2023-2020

2023:
ATP CupFritz d. Berrettini (F)
Australian OpenTsitsipas d. Sinner (4R)
Indian Wells – (F)
Miami – (F)
Monte Carlo – (F)
Madrid – (F)
Rome – (F)
Toronto – (F)
Cincinnati – (F)
Laver Cup – (x)
Shanghai – (F)
Paris – (F)
Milan (Young Masters) – (F)
Turin (Masters) – (F)
Davis Cup – (F)
2022:
ATP CupAuger d. Bautista (F)
RotterdamAuger d. Tsitsipas (F)
DallasOpelka d. Isner (SF) – longest tie-break
AcapulcoNadal d. D.Medvedev (SF); A.Zverev d. Brooksby (1R) – latest finishes
Indian WellsFritz d. Nadal (F); Fritz d. Kecmanovic (QF)
MiamiAlcaraz d. Ruud (F); Ruud d. Cerundolo (SF)
Monte CarloTsitsipas d. Davidovich (F); Davidovich d. Dimitrov (SF)
MadridAlcaraz d. A.Zverev (F); Alcaraz d. Djokovic (SF); A.Zverev d. Auger (QF)
RomeDjokovic d. Tsitsipas (F); Djokovic d. Auger (QF)
Roland GarrosNadal d. Auger, Rune d. Tsitsipas (4R)
HalleHurkacz d. Kyrgios (SF)
WimbledonKyrgios d. Tsitsipas (3R)
HamburgMusetti d. Alcaraz (F)
MontrealCarreno d. Hurkacz (F)
CincinnatiCoric d. Tsitsipas (F)
US OpenKyrgios d. D.Medvedev (4R)
Laver CupTiafoe d. Tsitsipas (F)
GijonRinderknech d. Carreno (QF)
BaselAuger d. Alcaraz (SF)
ParisRune d. Djokovic (F); Rune d. Auger (SF)
Milan (Young Masters)Nakashima d. Lehecka (F)
Turin (Masters)Djokovic d. Ruud (F); Djokovic d. Fritz (SF)
Davis CupAuger d. De Minaur (F)
2021:
Melbourne “2”Sinner d. Travaglia (F)
ATP CupRublev d. Fognini (F)
DubaiKaratsev d. Harris (F)
MiamiSinner d. Bublik, Hurkacz d. Tsitsipas (QF);
Sinner d. Bautista, Hurkacz d. Rublev (SF);  Hurkacz d. Sinner (F)
Monte Carlo – Tsitsipas d. Rublev (F);  Tsitsipas d. Evans (SF)
BarcelonaNadal d. Tsitsipas (F)
MadridA.Zverev d. Berrettini (F)
RomeNadal d. Djokovic (F)
HalleHumbert d. Rublev (F); Humbert d. Auger (SF)
UmagAlcaraz d. Gasquet (F)
Tokyo (Olympics) – A.Zverev d. Khachanov (F)
TorontoD.Medvedev d. Opelka (F)
CincinnatiA.Zverev d. Rublev (F)
Laver Cup – Berrettini d. Auger (x)
Indian WellsNorrie d. Basilashvili (F); Norrie d. Dimitrov (SF)
ParisDjokovic d. D.Medvedev (F); D.Medvedev d. A.Zverev (SF)
Milan (Young Masters): Alcaraz d. S.Korda (F)
Turin (Masters)A.Zverev d. D.Medvedev (F); A.Zverev d. Djokovic (SF)
Davis CupRublev d. Gojo (F)
2020:
ATP CupDjokovic d. Nadal (F)
AdelaideRublev d. Auger (SF)
AucklandHumbert d. Paire (F)
Australian OpenKyrgios d. Khachanov (3R)
Buenos AiresRuud d. P.Sousa (F)
…Covid-19: six-month break…
Cincinnati/New YorkDjokovic d. Raonic (F)
RomeDjokovic d. Schwartzman (F); Schwartzman d. Shapovalov (SF)
HamburgRublev d. Tsitsipas (F)
French OpenThiem d. Gaston (4R); Fucsovics d. D.Medvedev (1R)
St. PetersburgRublev d. Coric (F)
AntwerpHumbert d. De Minaur (F)
ViennaRublev d. Sonego (F); Sonego d. Evans (SF)
ParisD.Medvedev d. A.Zverev (F); D.Medvedev d. Raonic (SF)
SofiaSinner d. Pospisil (F)
London (Masters)D.Medvedev d. Thiem (F); D.Medvedev d. Nadal (SF)
Davis Cup – not played